Nashik Flight Schedule..........................


Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport Mumbai is the nearest airport from nasik which is around 150 km from the city. There are many transports to connect nasik to mumbai like bus, trains, and travellers taxi.

Flight Airlines Destination Departure
9W 342 Jet Airways (BLR) Bangalore 09:10 AM
AI 639 Air India (BLR) Bangalore 09:10 AM
BD 7065 bmi (BLR) Bangalore 09:10 AM
IT 103 Kingfisher (BLR) Bangalore 09:19 AM
BA 8853 British Airways (BLR) Bangalore 09:19 AM
9W 349 Jet Airways (BDQ) Vadodara 09:15 AM
9W 542 Jet Airways (DXB) Dubai 09:15 AM
6E 178 IndiGo (DEL) Delhi 09:26 AM
AI 651 Air India (VTZ) Vishakhapatnam 09:29 AM
9W 319 Jet Airways (IXC) Chandigarh 09:30 AM
AI 617 Air India (HYD) Hyderabad 09:30 AM
BD 7115 bmi (HYD) Hyderabad 09:30 AM
G8 608 GoAir (PAT) Patna 09:30 AM
AI 657 Air India (CJB) Coimbatore 10:14 AM
6E 321 IndiGo (CCU) Kolkata 09:33 AM
AI 671 Air India (MAA) Chennai 09:46 AM
BD 7159 bmi (MAA) Chennai 09:46 AM
9W 331 Jet Airways (DEL) Delhi 09:45 AM
G8 230 GoAir (DEL) Delhi 09:45 AM
IT 4123 Kingfisher (BHU) Bhavnagar 05:59 AM
IT 4123 Kingfisher (BHU) Bhavnagar 05:59 AM
EK 505 Emirates (DXB) Dubai 10:01 AM
IT 172 Kingfisher (CJB) Coimbatore 09:48 AM
SV 741 Saudia (DMM) Dammam 10:00 AM
AI 809 Air India (DEL) Delhi 10:29 AM
BD 7089 bmi (DEL) Delhi 10:29 AM
9W 618 Jet Airways (PNQ) Pune 10:00 AM
IT 352 Kingfisher (DEL) Delhi 10:09 AM
AI 647 Air India (JGA) Jamnagar 10:10 AM
S2 601 JetLite (HYD) Hyderabad 10:15 AM
9W 7017 Jet Airways (HYD) Hyderabad 10:15 AM
9W 415 Jet Airways (VTZ) Vishakhapatnam 10:15 AM
IT 3151 Kingfisher (COK) Kochi 10:16 AM
IT 3151 Kingfisher (COK) Kochi 10:16 AM
AI 669 Air India (BBI) Bhubaneswar 10:25 AM
S2 665 JetLite (LKO) Lucknow 10:17 AM
9W 7037 Jet Airways (LKO) Lucknow 10:17 AM
G8 108 GoAir (PAT) Patna 10:30 AM
G8 212 GoAir (DEL) Delhi 10:30 AM
9W 2507 Jet Airways (BHU) Bhavnagar 10:35 AM
9W 2507 Jet Airways (BHU) Bhavnagar 10:35 AM
S2 112 JetLite (BLR) Bangalore 10:45 AM
9W 7042 Jet Airways (BLR) Bangalore 10:45 AM
AI 625 Air India (LKO) Lucknow 10:45 AM
9W 315 Jet Airways (JDH) Jodhpur 10:55 AM
G8 334 GoAir (DEL) Delhi 11:00 AM
AI 679 Air India (IXE) Mangalore 11:05 AM
AI 472 Air India (UDR) Udaipur 11:10 AM
9W 307 Jet Airways (DEL) Delhi 11:15 AM
9W 481 Jet Airways (MAA) Chennai 11:15 AM
SG 114 SpiceJet (DEL) Delhi 11:20 AM
IT 305 Kingfisher (DEL) Delhi 11:20 AM
IT 3571 Kingfisher (PAT) Patna 11:25 AM
IT 3571 Kingfisher (PAT) Patna 11:25 AM
IT 109 Kingfisher (BLR) Bangalore 11:30 AM
6E 417 IndiGo (NAG) Nagpur 11:35 AM
S2 423 JetLite (CCJ) Kozhikode 11:35 AM
9W 7093 Jet Airways (CCJ) Kozhikode 11:35 AM
6E 244 IndiGo (COK) Kochi 11:40 AM
S2 385 JetLite (IDR) Indore 11:45 AM
9W 7051 Jet Airways (IDR) Indore 11:45 AM